Sunday, May 15, 2011

love and life.

When everyone talks about their love life, I mean not everyone. Every blogs I have just read just now. HAHA. I am thinking what about mine? How would I say?

There is nothing to be shared. As simple as that. Not that our relationship is soooooooooooooo boring. Its just that nothing big happen between us. I mean our fights and arguments. It often lasts for what 5mins? and so yeah. He always asks why is that there is not much on him? Well. The answer is I dont like to share u with the others. HAHAHA. and it is as if there are people who want him?? huhu. No. I mean. I think it is better for us to keep our relationship as ours u know. No one knows about what we had fought for. No one even bothers why this and why that. I prefer this way than to have everyone konon cares for our relationships. And as if they are taking care of it more than we do. I'm just saying u know.

Biarlah sakit and bahagia tu kita rasa berdua je. No need to tell anyone how awful I am and how annoying you are. HAHA. Just make it a secret. I know no matter how big the problem is, we can solve it by our own. That is why Allah gives us brain. :)


azrinaanuwi said...

"I think it is better for us to keep our relationship as ours u know" - Agreed :)

.d.a.y.a.n.g. said...

kan. susah bila ramai yang campur tangan nanti if apa2 hal. :)been there done that. tak best! hehe

kucingGEMOK said...

150 juta - fynn jamal

lagu sesuai~ :)